• Last, First (home community)

    Updated January 31, 2019

     

    Adams Jr, Andrew (Nunam Iqua)

    Agwiak, Zena (Mountain Village)

    Akitalinok, Augustine (Chevak)

    Alexie, Benjamin (Mountain Village)

    Alexie, Emma (Tuluksak)

    Alexie, Vida (Napakiak)

    Allen, John (At-Large)

    Allen, Mary (At-Large)

    Ambroska, Joseph (At-Large)

    Anderson, Allen (Mountain Village)

    Anderson, Harriet (Marshall)

    Andrew, Ryan (Bethel)

    Andrews, Balassa (Lower Kalskag)

    Andrews, George (Bethel)

    Angaiak, Kathleen (St. Mary’s)

    Angellan, Nastasia (Bethel)

    Anvil, Margaret (Bethel)

    Baker, Russell (At-Large)

    Barr, Crystal (Tununak)

    Bell, Camille (Hooper Bay)

    Benedict Jones, Kodi (Emmonak)

    Bentler, Daniel (Bethel)

    Blakemore, Neva (Bethel)

    Bledsoe, Carrie (Kipnuk)

    Bogenrife, Stanley (Akiak)

    Boguilikuk, Peter (Goodnews Bay)

    Boguilikuk, Roger (Goodnews Bay)

    Braden, Dorothy (Toksook Bay)

    Brown, Deborah (At-Large)

    Chief, Edward (Bethel)

    Chikoyak, Allen (Tununak)

    Clevenger, Jacinda (Goodnews Bay)

    Cruz Walters, Vincent (Goodnews Bay)

    Davis, Roberta (Hooper Bay)

    Edwards, Arny (Bethel)

    Edwards, Larson (Mekoryuk)

    Edwards, Mary (Tununak)

    Evan Jr, John (Nunam Iqua)

    Evans, Albert (Bethel)

    Farnworth, Leslie (At-Large)

    Fox, Gabriel (Bethel)

    Friendly, Catherine (Quinhagak)

    Galvan, Terri (Mekoryuk)

    Garrison, Tamara (Mountain Village)

    Gentry, Alma (Hooper Bay)

    Gillette, Irene (Bethel)

    Gloria, Arley (Eek)

    Gloria, Jesus (Eek)

    Green, Douglas (Bethel)

    Haislip, Diane (At-Large)

    Hansen, Frederick (Bethel)

    Hansen, Myrna (Bethel)

    Hansen, Tyler (Bethel)

    Harris, Charles (Russian Mission)

    Hazelwood Jr, Walter (Tununak)

    Hoover Pressley, Joshua (Pilot Station)

    Hunter Jr, Jesse (Bethel)

    Jackson, Joseph (Akiak)

    Jaime, Mary (Emmonak)

    James, Gabriel (Alakanuk)

    John, Moses (Crooked Creek)

    John, Tom (Newtok)

    Jorgensen, Ramona (Alakanuk)

    Kashatok, Thomas (Kwethluk)

    Katonga Jr, Isaac (Bethel)

    Katouk, Jako (At-Large)

    Kelila, Steven (Sleetmute)

    Kelley Jr, Allan (Mekoryuk)

    Kelley, Jason (Mekoryuk)

    Keyes, Bernadine (Bill Moore Slough)

    King, Albert (Bethel)

    Koktelash, George (Lime Village)

    Konig, Doris (Tuluksak)

    Kozevnikoff, John (Andreafski)

    Lake, Contessa (Chevak)

    Lang, Juliana (Chevak)

    Leach, John (Kipnuk)

    Lee, Patrick (Alakanuk)

    Leppala, John (Red Devil)

    Liberty, Jonathan (Bethel)

    Lindell, Robert (Hooper Bay)

    Lopez, Chino (Aniak)

    Lupie, Nick (Tuntutuliak)

    Manolakakis, Macrina (Kwethluk)

    Mapel, Alan (Kongiganak)

    Martin Ii, John (Nunam Iqua)

    Martin, Marie (Chevak)

    Mcalpine, Sophia (Lime Village)

    Mckindy, Gregory (Aniak)

    Merritt, Michelle (Bethel)

    Mike, Marcus (St. Mary’s)

    Miller, Sherilyn (Bethel)

    Moe, Shirley (At-Large)

    Moses, Acacia (Chevak)

    Nagozruk, Gordon (Mekoryuk)

    Napoka, Alexander (Tuluksak)

    Nashalook, Angela (Mountain Village)

    Nguyen, Olivia (At-Large)

    Niehaus, Henry (Aniak)

    Osguthorpe, John (Bethel)

    Ostrodki, Angela (At-Large)

    Otey, Shannon (Toksook Bay)

    Overson, Steven (Bethel)

    Owletuck, George (Marshall)

    Pattison, Brian (Hamilton)

    Paul, Josephine (Napakiak)

    Pete, Clint (Akiak)

    Phillips, Priscilla (Nightmute)

    Polty Sr, Robert (St. Mary’s)

    Prince, John (Kotlik)

    Queenie, Francis (Mountain Village)

    Razey, Randy (Nunam Iqua)

    Reddy, Shahil (Bethel)

    Reynolds, Justin (Bethel)

    Ritter, Anastasia (Bethel)

    Robertson, Bryan (Pilot Station)

    Rodgers, Abigail (Bethel)

    Russell, Mildred (Chevak)

    Russell, Richard (Bethel)

    Russi, David (Kongiganak)

    Sallaffie, Brittany (Chuloonawick)

    Sallison-Nelson, Jeanne (Bethel)

    Shade, Raymond (Goodnews Bay)

    Sheppard, Jaylyn (Mountain Village)

    Simon, Martin (Alakanuk)

    Smith, George (At-Large)

    Stelmach, Dolores (Bethel)

    Stone Sr, Alexie (Kipnuk)

    Teeluk, Robert (Kotlik)

    Tinker, Symeon (Hooper Bay)

    Tom, Phillip (Aniak)

    Twitchell, Matthew (Bethel)

    Urovak, Timothy (Lower Kalskag)

    Vaska, Harlan (Aniak)

    Waller, Janet (Kipnuk)

    Wasky, Wassillie (Stony River)

    Wassilie, Mariette (Akiachak)

    Wassillie, Arthur (Oscarville)

    Watson Iv, Archie (Bethel)

    Watson, Charles (Bethel)

    Watson, Laura (Mountain Village)

    Watson, Theresa (Bethel)

    Webb, Bertha (St. Mary’s)

    Wells, Rosemary (Bethel)

    Westcoast, Jenell (Goodnews Bay)

    Westdahl, John (Marshall)

    Whatley, Christine (Bethel)

    Wilson, Allen (Russian Mission)

    Witte, Marlene (Emmonak)

    Wolf, John (Upper Kalskag)

    Yeager, Michael (At-Large)