• Last, First (home community)

    Updated January 18, 2018

    Adams, Tyrone Andre (Alakanuk)

    Akitalinok, Augustine (Chevak)

    Alexie, Charles (Sleetmute)

    Allen, John (At-Large)

    Allen, Mary Ann (At-Large)

    Ambroska, Joseph (At-Large)

    Andres, Dale J.H (Akiak)

    Andrew, Edward Sonny (Nunapitchuk)

    Andrews, Balassa (Lower Kalskag)

    Andrews, George (Bethel)

    Angaiak, Kathleen M (St. Mary’s)

    Asuluk, Rose (Tununak)

    Atkinson, Emily Ann (Tuntutliak)

    Baker, Russel Alan (At-Large)

    Balluta-Trefon, Quincy (Sleetmute)

    Barr, Crystal (Tununak)

    Benedict-Jones, Kodi (Emmonak)

    Bentler, Daniel (Bethel)

    Blakeney, Gloria (Tununak)

    Bledsoe, Carrie (Kipnuk)

    Boesche, Kelly Suzanne (At-Large)

    Bogenrife, Stanley Noel(Akiak)

    Boguilikuk, Roger (Goodnews Bay)

    Brooks, Carly (Bethel)

    Brown, Deborah Grace (At-Large)

    Buster, Arnold (Nunam Iqua)

    Changsak, Peter (Russian Mission)

    Chief, Edward (Bethel)

    Chikoyak, Albina (Tununak)

    Chikoyak, Allen John (Tununak)

    Clark, Derryl Childs (At-Large)

    Clevenger, Jacinda (Goodnews Bay)

    Cobb, Ashley Marie (Hooper Bay)

    Coffee, Raymond (Marhsall)

    Coolidge, Joseph Sr (Nunapitchuk)

    Cox, Melissa (At-Large)

    Crezee, Fern J (Bethel)

    Cruz-Walter, Vincent (Goodnews Bay)

    Currey, Elizabeth (Akiak)

    Dallman, Bowen (Aniak)

    Dallman, Braden (Aniak)

    Dallman, Deven (Aniak)

    Dallman, Marshall (Aniak)

    Dallman, Mason (Aniak)

    Davidson, Charles Michael (At-Large)

    Degrote, David (Mekoryuk)

    Derendy, Wade (Lower Kalskag)

    Dull, Katrina (Bethel)

    Dye, Erwin Jean (Kwethluk)

    Edmund, Johanna Louise (Alakanuk)

    Edwards, Arny N (Bethel)

    Edwards, Mary J (Tununak)

    Elachik, Clarence (Hamilton)

    Evan, John Joseph (Nunam Iqua)

    Evans, Christina (Georgetown)

    Evon, Albert (Goodnews Bay)

    Farnworth, Leslie (At-Large)

    Fisher, Josephine (Mt. Village)

    Foss, Audriana (Emmonak)

    Fox, Wilson (Bethel)

    Fransisco, Bruce (Bethel)

    Friendly, Catherine (Quinhagak)

    Frisby, Kathleen (Aniak)

    Gallegos, Damion (At-Large)

    Galvan, Terri (Mekoryuk)

    Garrison, Tamara C (Mt.Village)

    Garvin, Gary R (Bethel)

    Geerhart, Billy Edward Iii (Akiachak)

    Gentry, Alma (Hooper Bay)

    Gillette, Irene (Bethel)

    Gloria, Arley (Eek)

    Gloria, Jesus (Eek)

    Goodridge, Melissa (Emmonak)

    Gregory, Marella (Upper Kalskag)

    Griffin, Wilbur (Goodnews Bay)

    Haislip, Diane Renee (At-Large)

    Halverson, Hans (Sleetmute)

    Hansen, Frederick (Bethel)

    Hansen, Myrna (Bethel)

    Hansen, Tyler Reice (Bethel)

    Harris, Charles (Russian Mission)

    Hartman, Judy Kay (Mt. Village)

    Hartman, Rebecca (Mt.Village)

    Hazelwood, Walter Jr (Tununak)

    Heifner, Sophie (Sleetmute)

    Hendrickson, Seymour (Mekoryuk)

    Hoelscher, Kimberly (Hooper Bay)

    Hunter, Brittany (Marshall)

    Hust, Anastasia (Emmonak)

    Ivanoff, Caroline (Mekoryuk)

    Jaime, Mary (Emmonak)

    James, Gaberiel(Alakanuk)

    James, Theodore Eric (Alakanuk)

    Janko, Andrea Niaya (Eek)

    Janko-Johnson, Victoria (Eek)

    Joe, Keith (Bethel)

    Joe, Pauline (Mt. Village)

    Joe, Ryan (Kwethluk)

    John, Tom (Newtok)

    Joseph, Sheila A.R.(Napakiak)

    Joseph, Stephen (Alakanuk)

    Joseph, Thomas R (Hooper Bay)

    Kameroff, Timothy (Chauthbaluk)

    Karels, John (Eek)

    Katonga, Isaac Jr (Bethel)

    Katouk, Jako Jacon (At-Large)

    Kelila, Steven Sakar (Sleetmute)

    Kelley, Allan Jr (Mekoryuk)

    Kelley, Jason (Mekoryuk)

    Kernak, Albert (Napakiak)

    Kiokun, Erin Dawn (Mekoryuk)

    Knight, Angela (Hooper Bay)

    Koktelash, George (Lime Village)

    Kozevnikoff, John Paul (Andreafski)

    Kozevnikoff, Ursula (Emmonak)

    Kvamme, Jakob (Aniak)

    Kvamme, James Anton (Aniak)

    Lang, Juliana (Chevak)

    Langley, Caroline (Emmonak)

    Latham, Amanda (Akiachak)

    Leach, John W (Kipnuk)

    Lee, Patrick James (Alakanuk)

    Leinberger, Elena (Bethel)

    Leuer, Roseann (Marshall)

    Levi, Jasmine (Lower Kalskag)

    Lewis, Charlie (Kwigillingok)

    Loan, Ryan Thomas (St.Mary’s)

    Lukudak, Ruth (Emmonak)

    Lupie, Nick (Tunututliak)

    Luther, Alice (Andreafski)

    Macar, Annie (Bethel)

    Manolakakis, Macrina (Kwethluk)

    Mapel, Alan (Kongiganak)

    Mapel, Mykel (Kongiganak)

    Mark, Robert (Goodnews Bay)

    Martin, Marie (Chevak)

    Mcalpine, Sophia E (Lime Village)

    Merritt, Michelle K (Bethel)

    Miller, Sherilyn (Bethel)

    Moe, Shirley(At-Large)

    Moore, Jossie (Kongiganak)

    Moses, Acacia (Chevak)

    Moses, Nellie (Akiachak)

    Mute, Wassilie (Kipnuk)

    Napoka, Alexander David (Tuluksak)

    Nelson, Annie (Bethel)

    Nelson, Willie G (Quinhagak)

    Nguyen, Olivia Kim (At-Large)

    Nicholas, Janeen Catherine (Kasigluk)

    Nicholas, Rodonna (Alakanuk)

    Nick, Kendra Galila (Kwethluk)

    Nickoli, Nicky Steven (Bethel)

    Niehaus, Henry (Aniak)

    Noah, Joseph (Akiachak)

    Noble, Joshua (Nunam Iqua)

    Noble, Kelly (Nunam Iqua)

    Noble, Trinae (Nunam Iqua)

    O’donnell, Zachariah (Napakiak)

    Olsen, Andrew (Goodnews Bay)

    Oskolkoff, Elizabeth (Hooper Bay)

    Ostrodski, Angela (At-Large)

    Overson, Steven Marcus (Bethel)

    Papp, Tina (Marshall)

    Pattison, Brian Dean (Hamilton)

    Paul, Josephine (Napakiak)

    Paul, Lena (Emmonak)

    Payne, Leona Marie (Hooper Bay)

    Perrill, Lanny(Mt.Village)

    Pete, Clint (Akiak)

    Peter, Patricia (Kipnuk)

    Peter, Trevor (Chevak)

    Peterson, Maver Briannon (Aniak)

    Phillip, Paul John (Akiachak)

    Phillips, Priscilla (Nightmute)

    Pitka, Goosma (Russian Mission)

    Pixler, Karla Jean (At-Large)

    Polty, Robert Joseph (St.Mary’s)

    Queenie, Francis (Mt. Village)

    Razey, Randy (Nunam Iqua)

    Redfox, Charles F (Emmonak)

    Reeve, James Jesse (Lime Village)

    Reynolds, Justin Thomas (Bethel)

    Rice, Raymond (Sleetmute)

    Ritter, Anastasia(Bethel)

    Robertson, Bryan William (Pilot Station)

    Rodgers, Abigail J.E (Bethel)

    Rodgers, John James (Bethel)

    Romer, Ryan (Bethel)

    Russell, Richard W (Bethel)

    Saffrin, Yon Kenyon (At-Large)

    Sallaffie, Brittany (Chuloonawick)

    Sallison, Andrew (Bethel)

    Sallison-Nelson, Jeanne C (Bethel)

    Sasieta, Avicil Cato (Quinhagak)

    Sawyer, Paul (Sleetmute)

    Schaeffer, Dezyne (Hooper Bay)

    Seton, Gabriel Joseph (Hooper Bay)

    Seymour, Demerle L (Quinhagak)

    Shade, Raymond August (Goodnews Bay)

    Shavings, Dennis J (Bethel)

    Shavings, Jacob Raymond (Mekoryuk)

    Sheppard, Jaylyn Grace (Mt. Village)

    Sheppard, Nickole Jade (Mt. Village)

    Shield, Anthony (Tunutuliak)

    Simeon, Julia Allain (Aniak)

    Simeon, Rebecca (Russian Mission)

    Simon, Katherine (Emmonak)

    Smart, Shovaughnna (Hooper Bay)

    Smith, Dennis Timothy (Hooper Bay)

    Smith, George (At-Large)

    Stephens, Allison Marie (Goodnews Bay)

    Sussdorff, John Birdseye (Bethel)

    Tangiegak, Rita (Chevak)

    Teve, Diane (Chevak)

    Tinker, Symeon (Hooper Bay)

    Tom, Phillip (Aniak)

    Tony, Anthony (Pilot Station)

    Tony, Mabel Theresa (Pilot Station)

    Troseth, Arne Theron (Bethel)

    Ulak, Georgianna (Nunam Iqua)

    Unin, John (Chevak)

    Waller, Janet (Kipnuk)

    Wardlow, Suzanne (Nightmute)

    Waska, Bernice (Atmautluak)

    Waska, Carl Fox Henry (Bethel)

    Waskey, Wassillie (Stony River)

    Wassilie, Jessica (Eek)

    Wassilie, Mariete (Akiachak)

    Watson, Archie (Bethel)

    Watson, Charles (Bethel)

    Watson, Laura E (Mt. Village)

    Watson, Theresa (Bethel)

    Wells, Rosemary (Bethel)

    Westcoast, Jenell (Goodnews Bay)

    Westdahl, Andrea (Andreafski)

    Westdahl, Gary (St. Mary’s)

    Westdahl, John (Marshall)

    Westdahl,DionĀ  (Andreafski)

    Whatley, Christine (Bethel)

    Wilson, Allen Roy (Russian Mission)

    Wiseman, Valerie (Chefornak)

    Witte, Marlene (Emmonak)

    Yeager, Michael (At-Large)