The Address Unknown List provided below is comprised of Shareholders for whom Calista Corporation does not have a valid current address.

How can I update my address?

MyCalista.com is a free online portal for Shareholders to access their Shareholder accounts. Mailing address, phone number, email address can easily be updated here.

The Common Forms page on this website also has forms to update your info, including name, mailing address, and more.

Why is it important to keep my address updated?

The Shareholder addresses are used for mailing the Calista Storyknife newsletter, Annual Meeting election mailings, notices relating to various corporation information, and for invitation lists for events concerning Shareholders. In addition, as the corporation continues to progress financially, the addresses will be used to mail distributions to Shareholders.

  • Last Name, First Name (Home Community)

    Updated July 8, 2021

    Active, Kaitlynn (Bethel)
    Akitalinok, Augustine (Chevak)
    Albertson, Cynthia (Bethel)
    Alexie, Emma (Tuluksak)
    Alexie, Rose (Stony River)
    Alexie, Sakar (Crooked Creek)
    Allen, John (At-Large)
    Allen, Mary (At-Large)
    Ambroska, Joseph (At-Large)
    Amos, Dakota (Kipnuk)
    Anderson, Harriet (Marshall)
    Anderson, Sophie (Lower Kalskag)
    Andreanoff, Natalia (Sleetmute)
    Andrew, Brenda (Tuntutuliak)
    Andrew, Ryan (Bethel)
    Andrews, Anthony (Mountain Village)
    Andrews, Balassa (Lower Kalskag)
    Andrews, George (Bethel)
    Angaiak, Kathleen (St. Mary’s)
    Atkins, Reina (Bethel)
    Baker, Russell (At-Large)
    Banuelos, Taniya (At-Large)
    Bean, Mark (Mountain Village)
    Bentler, Daniel (Bethel)
    Berry, Tara (Akiachak)
    Berry, Waska (Napakiak)
    Blakemore, Neva (Bethel)
    Bledsoe, Carrie (Kipnuk)
    Bobby Jr, Nick (Stony River)
    Bogenrife, Stanley (Akiak)
    Bolen, Marian (Pilot Station)
    Braden, Dorothy (Toksook Bay)
    Bronsky, Charissa (Bethel)
    Brown, Deborah (At-Large)
    Brown, Nancy (Sleetmute)
    Burke, Christopher (Quinhagak)
    Charles, Dominic (Bethel)
    Charles, William (Bethel)
    Chief, Edward (Bethel)
    Crow, Aidan (Napaskiak)
    Cruz Walters, Vincent (Goodnews Bay)
    Dacy, Jennie (Akiak)
    Dale, Scotty (Bethel)
    Damian, Angelica (Alakanuk)
    Demientieff, Chiara (Bethel)
    Dias IV, Albert (Quinhagak)
    Duny, Henry (Marshall)
    Dupree, Colleen (At-Large)
    Edwards, Arny (Bethel)
    Elachik, Claude (Hamilton)
    Elachik, Dennis (Hamilton)
    Emmons II, Basil (St. Mary’s)
    Erik, Ryan (Chefornak)
    Evan Jr, John (Nunam Iqua)
    Evans, Albert (Bethel)
    Farnworth, Leslie (At-Large)
    Fitka Jr, Leonard (Marshall)
    Flores, Susan (At-Large)
    Flynn, Raphael (Tununak)
    Foster, Susie (Quinhagak)
    Francisco, Bruce (Bethel)
    Fredericks, Joyce (Sleetmute)
    Friendly, Catherine (Quinhagak)
    Gamache, Caroline (Crooked Creek)
    Garrison, Tamara (Mountain Village)
    Gentry, Alma (Hooper Bay)
    Golley, Nadesta (Chuathbaluk)
    Goodno, Angel (Mountain Village)
    Goodridge, Melissa (Emmonak)
    Gregory, Vincent (Russian Mission)
    Grubert, Tammy (At-Large)
    Gusty, Evan (Stony River)
    Gusty, Michael (Stony River)
    Haislip, Diane (At-Large)
    Hale, Al (Hooper Bay)
    Hansen, Frederick (Bethel)
    Hansen, Myrna (Bethel)
    Harris, Charles (Russian Mission)
    Harry, Albert (Alakanuk)
    Harry, Melvin (Alakanuk)
    Hawk, Walter (Tuluksak)
    Hazelwood Jr, Walter (Tununak)
    Heckman, Sylvia (Pilot Station)
    Hoffman, Mary (Bethel)
    Hoffman, William (Bethel)
    Holmberg, Dunia (Upper Kalskag)
    Hooper, Martin (Tununak)
    Hunt Sr, Molly (Bill Moore Slough)
    Hunter, Brittany (Marshall)
    Ivanoff, James (Tuluksak)
    Jaime, Mary (Emmonak)
    James, Gabriel (Alakanuk)
    James, Theodore (Alakanuk)
    Jimmy, Martha (Kongiganak)
    Joe, Robert (Mountain Village)
    John, Tom (Newtok)
    Johnson, Ralph (Scammon Bay)
    Jones, Michael (Hooper Bay)
    Kasper, Cloyd (Bethel)
    Kassock, Marlene (Bethel)
    Katonga Jr, Isaac (Bethel)
    Katouk, Jako (At-Large)
    Kelley, Jason (Mekoryuk)
    Kiefer, Carolyn (Bethel)
    Kinard, Brittany (Napakiak)
    Kinard Jr, Darrel (Napakiak)
    King, Albert (Bethel)
    Koktelash, George (Lime Village)
    Lake, Ole (Hooper Bay)
    Lamont Sr, Bill (Emmonak)
    Lang, Juliana (Chevak)
    Laramie, Tina (Bethel)
    Larson, Annie (Chuathbaluk)
    Leach, John (Kipnuk)
    Leppala, Robert (Red Devil)
    Liberty, Jonathan (Bethel)
    Lindell, Robert (Hooper Bay)
    Lock Jr, David (Bethel)
    Luper, Darren (Emmonak)
    Macar, George (Stony River)
    Martin, Marie (Chevak)
    Matthews, Clement (Alakanuk)
    McAlpine, Sophia (Lime Village)
    McKindy, Gregory (Aniak)
    McNiven, Rosemary (Goodnews Bay)
    Menegak, Venessa (Tununak)
    Merritt, Michelle (Bethel)
    Michael-Brooks, Troy (Sleetmute)
    Mike, Marcus (St. Mary’s)
    Moe, Shirley (At-Large)
    Morgan II, Wayne (Ohagamut)
    Napoka, Alexander (Tuluksak)
    Nick, Carolyn (Kwethluk)
    Noah, Joseph (Akiachak)
    Noble, Joshua (Nunam Iqua)
    Ostrodki, Angela (At-Large)
    Otey, Shannon (Toksook Bay)
    Overson, Steven (Bethel)
    Pattison, Brian (Hamilton)
    Paul, Josephine (Napakiak)
    Pavil, Alayna (Napaskiak)
    Perkins, Reece (Goodnews Bay)
    Pete, Russell (Akiak)
    Peter, Trevor (Chevak)
    Phillips, Priscilla (Nightmute)
    Prunes, Edward (Mountain Village)
    Queenie, Francis (Mountain Village)
    Rapoza, Leinani (Kwethluk)
    Razey, Randy (Nunam Iqua)
    Reeve, James (Lime Village)
    Ritter, Anastasia (Bethel)
    Rivers, Veronica (Hooper Bay)
    Roberds, Lynet (Goodnews Bay)
    Robertson, Bryan (Pilot Station)
    Rodgers, Abigail (Bethel)
    Russell, Mildred (Chevak)
    Russell, Richard (Bethel)
    Sallison-Nelson, Jeanne (Bethel)
    Sawyer, Paul (Sleetmute)
    Shade, Raymond (Goodnews Bay)
    Shelton, Margaret (Nunam Iqua)
    Sheppard, Martha (Mountain Village)
    Smith, George (At-Large)
    Snow, Tristen (Chuathbaluk)
    Stewart, Justin (Bethel)
    Stone Sr, Alexie (Kipnuk)
    Sugar, James (Emmonak)
    Sugar Sr, James (Alakanuk)
    Tinker, Symeon (Hooper Bay)
    Tobeluk, Patricia (Nunapitchuk)
    Tom, Anna (Tununak)
    Tom, Phillip (Aniak)
    Vaska, Harlan (Aniak)
    Vaska, Melissa (Aniak)
    Waller, Janet (Kipnuk)
    Waska, Carl (Bethel)
    Wasky, Wassillie (Stony River)
    Watson IV, Archie (Bethel)
    Watson, Charles (Bethel)
    Watson III, Frederick (Pilot Station)
    Watson, Harry (Pilot Station)
    Watson, Laura (Mountain Village)
    Webb, Bertha (St. Mary’s)
    Westdahl, John (Marshall)
    Whatley, Christine (Bethel)
    Whitcomb, Rae (Bethel)
    Wild, Melanie (Akiak)
    Williams, Lily (Akiak)
    Wilson, Allen (Russian Mission)